Gideon/4p Bisbee
(1719 - 1760)
Rebecca Turner
(s 1721 - )
Lydia/5p Bisbee
(1744 - 1746)
Lydia/5p Bisbee
(1746 - 1826)
Joseph Nichols
(s 1744 - 1828)
Joshua/6p Nichols
(1773 - 1853)
Rebecca Witherell
(s 1775 - 1828)
Mercy/6p Nichols
(1774 - )
William Whitacre
(s 1772 - )
Jonathan Bisbee/6p Nichols
(1777 - 1834)
Jotham/5p Bisbee
(1750 - 1817)
Lydia Curtis
(s 1752 - 1841)
Jonathan/6p Bisbee
(1778 - 1813)
Susanna Bemis
(c 1777 - 1848)
Capt. James F/7p Bisbee
(1801 - 1878)
Dellouisa Parrish
(1808 - 1847)
Martha Brewster
(1802 - )
Mary/7p Bisbee
(1803 - )
Alvan Rudd
(1797 - )
Rev. John Hatch/7p Bisbee
(1805 - )
Clarissa Judd Lyman
(1806 - 1884)
Susanna/7p Bisbee
(1807 - )
Ephraim Prentice
(1805 - )
Lucy/7p Bisbee
(1809 - 1826)
Sarah Curtiss/7p Bisbee
(1811 - 1867)
Martha/7p Bisbee
(1813 - )
Capt. James Kelly
(1785 - )
Asenath/6p Bisbee
(1780 - )
Seth Remington
(s 1778 - )
Dea. Elisha/6p Bisbee
(1783 - 1860)
Lydia Geer
(1784 - 1840)
Orrin/7p Bisbee
(1807 - 1887)
Wealthy Damon
(1810 - 1897)
Osman/7p Bisbee
(1809 - 1881)
Sophia Damon
(1813 - 1884)
Maranda/7p Bisbee
(1811 - 1849)
Royal Harrington
(s 1809 - )
Levi/7p Bisbee
(1813 - 1832)
Joanna/7p Bisbee
(1816 - )
Waterman Buck
(s 1810 - )
Arvilla/7p Bisbee
(1818 - 1901)
James Robinson
(s 1816 - )
Asenath/7p Bisbee
(1819 - )
Chauncey Wetherill
(s 1817 - 1893)
Cordelia/7p Bisbee
(1821 - 1825)
Ursula/7p Bisbee
(1824 - )
Elijah B. Tildon
(s 1822 - )
Jane Zeruiah/7p Bisbee
(1827 - )
Susan/7 Spaulding
(s 1800 - 1869)
Lucy/6p Bisbee
(1785 - 1808)
Rebecca/6p Bisbee
(1788 - 1868)
Lydia/6p Bisbee
(1791 - 1858)
Luther Geer
(s 1789 - )
Rachel/6p Bisbee
(1793 - )
Josiah Fiske
(s 1790 - s 1840)
Peleg Stanton
(s 1790 - )
Jotham/6p Bisbee
(1796 - 1852)
Job/6p Bisbee
(1798 - a 1850)
Susan Buck
(1801 - )
Samuel Otis/7p Bisbee
(1822 - 1885)
Frances C. Bartlett
(s 1825 - 1893)
Alvin Buck/7p Bisbee
(1825 - 1906)
Diana Litchfield
(1828 - 1917)
Jane/7p Bisbee
(1827 - )
George/7p Bisbee
(1831 - )
Mary/7p Bisbee
(1833 - )
Dr. Edwin/8 Kimball
(1831 - 1896)
Cemantha/7p Bisbee
(c 1836 - )
Susan/7p Bisbee
(c 1838 - )
Adelia/7p Bisbee
(1841 - )
Ann/7p Bisbee
(1843 - )
Asahel/6p Bisbee
(1801 - 1864)
Eliza Burt/7 Stebbins
(1805 - 1859)
Henry Albert/7p Bisbee
(1837 - )
Sarah Esther Wells
(1837 - 1922)
George Asahel/7p Bisbee
(1840 - 1905)
Elizabeth Smith
(c 1853 - 1934)
Celia Frances/7p Bisbee
(1842 - )
Edgar Bryant
(1840 - )
Harriet Eliza/7p Bisbee
(1844 - 1855)
Sarah Baker
(s 1805 - )
Rebecca/5p Bisbee
(1753 - 1843)
Luther Curtis
(1749 - 1830)
Mehitabel/6p Curtis
(1774 - )
Sylvanus Sampson
(s 1772 - )
Sylvanus Sampson
(s 1772 - )
Cynthia/6p Curtis
(1775 - )
Esquire Beswick
(s 1773 - )
Chloe/6p Curtis
(1778 - )
Joe Clapp Cudworth
(s 1776 - )
Mary/6p Curtis
(1778 - )
Zachariah Shaw
(s 1776 - )
Luther/6p Curtis
(1780 - )
Lucy Bonney
(s 1782 - )
Nathan/6p Curtis
(1787 - )
Ruth Bonney
(s 1789 - )
Zoe Cudworth
(s 1789 - )
Rebecca/6p Curtis
(1789 - )
Rispah/6p Curtis
(1792 - )
Luther Wolcott
(s 1790 - )
John Pittsinger
(s 1790 - )
Gideon/5p Bisbee
(1755 - 1825)
Elizabeth (Betty) Bryant
(1759 - 1852)
Susanna/6p Bisbee
(1783 - )
Zeruiah/6p Bisbee
(1784 - )
Samuel Dumbleton
(s 1782 - )
John/6p Bisbee
(1786 - )
Lydia/6p Bisbee
(1787 - )
(?) Cowing
(s 1785 - )
Eli/6p Bisbee
(1788 - 1864)
Ruby Wheeler
(1793 - 1876)
Laura/7p Bisbee
(1812 - c 1845)
Hebner S. Rexford
(s 1810 - 1885)
Norman/7p Bisbee
(1814 - 1845)
Zeruiah Malvina/7p Bisbee
(1816 - 1847)
Samuel Wheeler/7p Bisbee
(1818 - 1894)
Marietta Florilla/7p Bisbee
(1820 - )
Harmon Dewey/7p Bisbee
(1822 - 1894)
Alice Jane Holcomb
(c 1838 - 1918)
Clarissa Mary Ann/7p Bisbee
(1824 - 1843)
Ruby Honora/7p Bisbee
(1826 - 1913)
Leonard Lancaster
(1808 - 1883)
Edward M/7p Bisbee
(c 1832 - 1893)
Mary Elizabeth Buckner
(1837 - 1917)
Gideon/6p Bisbee
(1791 - 1868)
Lydia Gurney
(1790 - 1855)
Charles Austin/7p Bisbee
(1809 - 1871)
Cordelia O. Packard
(1811 - 1904)
Horace/7p Bisbee
(1811 - 1887)
Hannah Abiah Stevens
(1803 - 1875)
Salome Evalina Stevens
(1842 - 1938)
Luther/7p Bisbee
(1813 - 1882)
Emily M. Stevens
(s 1815 - 1859)
Mary A. Gale
(c 1820 - c 1892)
Oliva Caroline/7p Bisbee
(1815 - 1872)
Ansel Damon
(1814 - 1866)
Francisco Paduano
(s 1813 - )
Albert/7p Bisbee
(1817 - 1867)
Jennie A. Thomas
(s 1830 - )
Julia Ann/7p Bisbee
(1819 - 1895)
Joshua Nelson Robinson
(1815 - 1872)
Melissa/7p Bisbee
(1821 - 1821)
Asa Gurney/7p Bisbee
(1822 - 1905)
Harriet Day
(c 1820 - 1899)
John C/7p Bisbee
(1825 - 1906)
Clarinda Waikey Rust
(1827 - 1893)
Ch1/7p Bisbee
(1829 - 1829)
Elizabeth Rowe/7p Bisbee
(1831 - 1833)
Almon/7p Bisbee
(1836 - 1899)
Christina Baierle
(1839 - 1916)
Aaron/6p Bisbee
(1795 - 1803)
Elizabeth/6p Bisbee
(1798 - )
Alpheus Dumbleton
(s 1796 - )
Jonathan/5p Bisbee
(1757 - 1772)
Subject
Daughter
Son