Sarah/4 Soule
(1728 - )
Studley/5p Bisbee
(1749 - 1752)
Thomas/5p Bisbee
(1751 - 1752)
Joanna/5p Bisbee
(1753 - 1842)
Jacob Bryant
(1757 - 1848)
Barza/6p Bryant
(1788 - )
Joanna/6p Bryant
(1790 - )
Lewis Briggs
(s 1787 - )
Harvey/6p Bryant
(1792 - )
Lydia B. Wright
(s 1794 - )
Deborah/6p Bryant
(1792 - )
Luther Reed
(s 1788 - )
Infant/6p Bryant
(1795 - )
Martin/6p Bryant
(1798 - )
Sophia Reed
(s 1800 - )
Abigail/5p Bisbee
(1755 - 1817)
Samuel/5p Weston
(1754 - 1829)
Jane/6p Weston
(1778 - )
Althea/6p Weston
(1778 - )
Nathaniel/6p Weston
(1779 - )
Martha Delano
(s 1781 - )
Sally/6p Weston
(1782 - )
Lusanna/6p Weston
(1784 - )
Elizabeth/6p Weston
(1788 - )
Samuel/6p Weston
(s 1791 - 1853)
George W/6p Weston
(1794 - )
Edward Bisbee/6p Weston
(1796 - )
Studley/5p Bisbee
(1757 - 1771)
Oliver/5p Bisbee
(1760 - 1823)
Huldah Simmons
(s 1765 - s 1791)
Huldah/6p Bisbee
(1791 - 1857)
Edward McIntyre
(s 1789 - )
Persis Simmons
(c 1764 - 1851)
Rufus/6p Bisbee
(1793 - )
Joanna Doughty
(1788 - 1872)
William/7p Bisbee
(1815 - )
Charles W/7p Bisbee
(1817 - )
Rufus/7p Bisbee
(1819 - )
Marianne Brown
(1825 - 1912)
John S/7p Bisbee
(1821 - 1870)
Eliza A. Dunstin
(s 1823 - )
Francis B/7p Bisbee
(1823 - )
Studley/7p Bisbee
(1824 - 1904)
Amelia Bovey
(1824 - 1863)
Helen Augusta Tibbetts
(1838 - 1898)
Edward F/7p Bisbee
(1825 - 1828)
Elizabeth A/7p Bisbee
(1829 - )
Isaac/7 Stanwood
(1829 - 1892)
Edward F/7p Bisbee
(1832 - )
Sarah F. Maran
(c 1835 - 1865)
Studley/6p Bisbee
(1795 - )
Rachel C. Dickey
(s 1797 - )
Martha Dickey/7p Bisbee
(1826 - )
Dea. Moses Ellis Wade
(1822 - )
Mary Stahl
(s 1800 - )
David/8p Bisbee
(1838 - 1914)
Sarah Heyer
(1832 - 1905)
Hannah/6p Bisbee
(1797 - 1821)
William/6p Bisbee
(1799 - )
Hannah Prior
(s 1802 - )
Sarah E/7p Bisbee
(1829 - )
George M. Watts
(s 1826 - )
Orrin Adams
(s 1826 - )
Rachael Dickey/7p Bisbee
(1831 - )
Burton Fales
(s 1829 - )
Nathaniel Clark
(s 1829 - )
Nancy/7p Bisbee
(1834 - )
J. Simmons
(s 1832 - )
Joseph/7p Bisbee
(1836 - 1900)
Laura J. Roakes
(s 1838 - )
William/7p Bisbee
(1838 - 1913)
Mary S. Sherer
(1844 - 1925)
Martha D/7p Bisbee
(1840 - 1860)
John Ansel/7p Bisbee
(1843 - 1917)
Lelia A. Moore
(c 1851 - 1911)
James S/7p Bisbee
(s 1845 - )
Thomas/7p Bisbee
(1855 - 1913)
wid. Augusta Wooten
(s 1860 - )
Aaron/6p Bisbee
(1802 - )
Nancy Conley
(s 1800 - )
Lois Richards
(c 1797 - )
Oliver J/7p Bisbee
(1836 - 1893)
Mary A. McLeod
(s 1838 - )
Seth/6p Bisbee
(1804 - 1849)
Maria Larrabee
(s 1806 - )
Sarah/6p Bisbee
(1806 - 1851)
James Tibbetts
(s 1804 - )
Thomas/5p Bisbee
(1761 - 1761)
Sarah/5p Bisbee
(1765 - a 1850)
David Dickey
(1764 - 1854)
Abigail/6p Dickey
(s 1792 - s 1793)
Waldo/6p Dickey
(s 1794 - )
Nancy P/6p Dickey
(1797 - )
Lucy W/6p Dickey
(1799 - )
William/6p Dickey
(1803 - )
Elizabeth (Betsy)/5p Bisbee
(1768 - 1807)
Capt. Jonathan Fuller
(1767 - 1841)
Sarah/6p Fuller
(s 1795 - )
Edward/6p Fuller
(c 1802 - )
Alice/5p Bisbee
(c 1771 - 1843)
William/1 Kinder
(s 1762 - 1815)
Alexander/6p Kinder
(s 1790 - )
Judith/6p Kinder
(s 1794 - )
Betsy/6p Kinder
(s 1798 - )
Silvina/6p Kinder
(s 1802 - )
William/6p Kinder
(s 1806 - )
Subject
Daughter
Son
Unknown Gender