Simon/2 Dakin
(c 1664 - 1739)
Simon/4a Dakin
(1694 - a 1742)
Huldah Worcester
(c 1699 - 1789)
Rev. Simon/5a Dakin
(1720/21 - 1803)
Rebecca Perry
(1724 - 1792)
Joshua/6a Dakin
(1744 - 1813)
Isabel Close
(s 1744 - c 1767)
Hannah/7a Dakin
(c 1764 - 1845)
Rev. John Colver
(c 1763 - 1835)
Stolomy/8a Colver
(c 1784 - 1794)
Permelia/8a Colver
(s 1788 - )
Alanson/8a Colver
(c 1790 - 1874)
Pamelia Finch
(c 1792 - 1838)
Elisha A/9a Colver
(c 1814 - 1826)
John/9a Colver
(s 1816 - )
Julia Kelsey
(s 1820 - )
William/9a Colver
(1818 - )
Lydia Howard
(c 1794 - 1874)
Waiting/8a Colver
(s 1792 - )
George Foster
(s 1790 - )
Laura/8a Colver
(s 1794 - )
Talmai/8a Colver
(c 1797 - 1877)
Hannah Russell
(s 1800 - )
Ruth Crane
(c 1748 - 1777)
Phebe/7a Dakin
(1771 - 1817)
Azariah Judson
(1761 - 1832)
Hiram/8a Judson
(1792 - 1869)
Sally Van Deusen
(1796 - 1863)
Julia Ann/9a Judson
(s 1817 - )
Dr. John M/9a Judson
(s 1821 - )
Phoebe/9a Judson
(s 1825 - )
Azariah/9a Judson
(s 1829 - )
Harriet/8a Judson
(1794 - 1858)
Edward Squires
(s 1790 - )
Hiram Judson/9a Squires
(s 1821 - )
Phoebe Ann/9a Squires
(s 1825 - )
Phoebe Ann/9a Squires
(s 1829 - )
Joshua Dakin/8a Judson
(1795 - 1867)
Deborah Haywood
(s 1797 - )
Orrin/9a Judson
(s 1821 - )
Phoebe/9a Judson
(s 1823 - )
Haywood/9a Judson
(s 1826 - )
Keziah/9a Judson
(s 1828 - )
Caroline/9a Judson
(s 1831 - )
Jane/9a Judson
(s 1833 - )
Sarah/9a Judson
(s 1836 - )
Norman/9a Judson
(s 1838 - )
Samuel/8a Judson
(1797 - 1872)
Sally Andrews
(1806 - 1871)
John E/9a Judson
(s 1830 - )
Ralph/8a Judson
(1800 - 1858)
Sally Chase
(1802 - 1898)
Benjamin Franklin/9a Judson
(s 1830 - )
Harriet Augusta/9a Judson
(s 1834 - )
Benjamin Franklin/8a Judson
(1801 - 1855)
Charlotte Carmichael
(s 1806 - )
Harriet/9a Judson
(s 1830 - )
Charlotte/9a Judson
(s 1833 - )
Benjamin/9a Judson
(s 1836 - )
Gertrude Becker
(s 1810 - )
Gilbert Henry/8a Judson
(1802 - 1845)
William/8a Judson
(1812 - 1856)
Joshua/7a Dakin
(c 1772 - 1790)
Charity/7a Dakin
(s 1774 - )
Elisha Driggs
(1760 - 1813)
Joshua Dakin/8a Driggs
(1789 - 1826)
Phebe Hathaway
(1789 - 1860)
David Williams
(s 1772 - )
Jacob/7a Dakin
(c 1775 - 1830)
Olive Clark
(c 1777 - 1850)
Harriet/8a Dakin
(1797 - 1855)
John Bush
(s 1794 - )
Orville/8a Dakin
(1799 - )
Frances Maria/8a Dakin
(1801 - )
Joshua/8a Dakin
(1804 - )
Mary Ann/8a Dakin
(1806 - )
Myron/8a Dakin
(1808 - )
DeWitt Clinton/8a Dakin
(1811 - )
Emeline/8a Dakin
(1814 - )
George Washington/8a Dakin
(1817 - )
Cornelia/8a Dakin
(1819 - )
Caroline/8a Dakin
(1822 - 1893)
Rev. Nathaniel Judson Clark
(s 1818 - )
Benjamin/7a Dakin
(1776 - 1813)
Sally Bull
(s 1778 - )
Frederick B/8a Dakin
(1796 - )
Sarah C/8a Dakin
(1798 - 1861)
Polly/8a Dakin
(1800 - )
(?) Jacacks
(s 1798 - )
Hiram/8a Dakin
(1802 - )
Myron/8a Dakin
(1804 - 1806)
Susan/8a Dakin
(1807 - )
Marial/8a Dakin
(1814 - )
Waitstill Holley
(s 1745 - )
Mrs. (?) Hathaway
(s 1745 - )
Rebecca/6a Dakin
(1746 - 1764)
Caleb/6a Dakin
(1748 - 1819)
Rhoda King
(1752 - 1839)
Rebecca/7a Dakin
(1772 - )
Joseph Faulkner
(s 1768 - )
Achasa/7a Dakin
(1775 - 1846)
Amasa Coleman
(1772 - 1805)
Myra/8a Coleman
(1800 - 1880)
Gerard Pitcher
(s 1798 - )
Amasa Dakin/8a Coleman
(1804 - 1880)
Elizabeth Rugg
(1809 - 1885)
Elizabeth/9a Coleman
(1850 - )
Robert Walsh
(1844 - 1907)
Caleb/7a Dakin
(1777 - 1819)
Sarah Trowbridge
(1784 - 1871)
Catharine Augusta/8a Dakin
(1809 - 1847)
Maurice Kimball Flint
(1795 - 1865)
Sarah/9a Flint
(1834 - 1874)
Maj. James Brown/2 Campbell
(1825 - 1905)
Elizabeth/9a Flint
(1836 - )
Mary/9a Flint
(1839 - 1910)
Nicholas J. Edmonds
(1837 - 1909)
William Henry/9a Flint
(1843 - )
Antoinette/9a Flint
(1844 - )
(?) Stubbs
(s 1842 - )
Catharine A/9a Flint
(1846 - 1848)
Antoinette Marie/8a Dakin
(1811 - 1880)
Freeman Stebbins
(c 1806 - 1877)
Frederick/9a Stebbins
(1842 - 1842)
Isaac/9a Stebbins
(1842 - 1842)
Frederick/9a Stebbins
(1845 - 1922)
William Polier/8a Dakin
(1816 - 1906)
Emeline Ballard
(1825 - 1917)
Mary/9a Dakin
(1850 - )
Benjamin Franklin Mohler
( - 1912)
Martha/9a Dakin
(1852 - )
Perry Chamberlain
(s 1850 - )
Edward Payson/9a Dakin
(1854 - 1864)
Sarah T/9a Dakin
(1857 - )
William Henry/9a Dakin
(1862 - )
Ernestine Klieves
(1873 - )
Henry William/9a Dakin
(1862 - 1915)
Stella Wilson
(1872 - )
Henry Adolphus/8a Dakin
(1818 - 1884)
Margaret Jewell
(1827 - 1907)
William Mann/9a Dakin
(1853 - )
Kate M. Seabring
(s 1860 - )
Frank A/9a Dakin
(1855 - 1862)
Carrie Trowbridge/9a Dakin
(1857 - )
John Henry/9a Dakin
(1859 - 1937)
Lois A. Worthington
(1866 - 1928)
Sadie McChesney
(1877 - )
Othniel/7a Dakin
(1783 - 1783)
Betsy/7a Dakin
(1784 - 1848)
Waitstill/7a Dakin
(1786 - 1806)
Joseph Calkins
(s 1784 - )
Hannah/6a Dakin
(1750 - )
Nathaniel Lathrop
(s 1748 - )
Mary/6a Dakin
(1752 - 1823)
Ebenezer Birch
(1743 - )
Zenas/7a Birch
(s 1770 - 1888)
Abigail Caulkins
(s 1772 - )
Ann Maria/8a Birch
(1797 - 1849)
Nathan J/6 Stiles
(1796 - )
Nathan Judson/9a Stiles
(1821 - )
Melissa Plank
(s 1822 - )
Henry Birch/9a Stiles
(1823 - )
Mary Babcock
(s 1825 - 1853)
(?) Selover
(s 1825 - )
Ransom Birdsey/9a Stiles
(1826 - )
Smith D/9a Stiles
(1828 - )
Louisa Nelson
(s 1831 - )
George Scriba/9a Stiles
(1833 - )
Hiram/8a Burch
(1797 - 1866)
Betsy Waldruff
(1802 - 1865)
Zenas/9a Burch
(1825 - 1894)
Emily H. Holmes
(1827 - 1917)
Harriet/8a Birch
(s 1799 - )
John N. Fuller
(1796 - 1861)
Laura/8a Birch
(s 1799 - )
William Groat
(s 1795 - )
Caroline/8a Birch
(c 1804 - 1855)
Horace Johnson
(s 1795 - )
Betsy/7a Birch
(s 1772 - )
Benjamin Bostwick
(s 1770 - )
Caleb/7a Birch
(s 1772 - )
Ebenezer/7a Birch
(c 1773 - 1835)
(?) Hart
(s 1775 - )
Dr. Joshua Ebenezer Rathbone/7a Birch
(c 1775 - 1817)
Rachel DeWitt
(c 1775 - 1849)
Dr. George/8a Birch
(c 1807 - 1831)
Rebecca/7a Birch
(s 1777 - )
Dr. Henry Fish
(s 1775 - )
Henry F/8a Fish
(c 1812 - 1868)
Anna/7a Birch
(c 1780 - 1810)
Israel Sabins
(c 1779 - 1859)
Maria/7a Birch
(btw 1780 - 1785 - 1865)
John Churchill Coffing
(1776 - 1847)
Churchill/8a Coffing
(1813 - 1873)
Asenath Brewster
(s 1815 - )
Joshua Birch/8a Coffing
(1815 - 1841)
Marcia/8a Coffing
(1817 - 1854)
Gov. Alexander Hamilton Holley
(1804 - 1887)
John Milton/9a Holley
(s 1837 - s 1838)
John Coffing/9a Holley
(1837 - 1865)
George W/9a Holley
(c 1839 - 1846)
William Ralston/9a Holley
(s 1840 - s 1841)
Maria Coffing/9a Holley
(1842 - 1914)
William Beardslee Rudd
(1838 - 1901)
Maria/8a Coffing
(1819 - )
George/8a Coffing
(1822 - 1872)
Fanny Williams
(1827 - 1892)
George/9a Coffing
(1847 - 1851)
Frances Elizabeth/9a Coffing
(1870 - 1945)
Marcia/7a Birch
(s 1782 - )
Helen/7a Birch
(s 1784 - )
Sally/7a Birch
(1786 - 1864)
John Milton Bissell
(1784 - 1842)
Hellen/8a Bissell
(1816 - 1897)
Pvt. William Barnes
(1810 - 1886)
Sarah Melissa/9a Barnes
(1838 - 1886)
John Haynes
(s 1835 - )
Wealthy Ann/9a Barnes
(c 1841 - )
Charles M/9a Barnes
(1846 - )
Joshua B/9a Barnes
(1848 - 1909)
Belle Kemp
(1868 - 1950)
Walter John/8a Bissell
(1819 - 1898)
Lucinda Day
(1842 - 1911)
George/8a Bissell
(1822 - 1897)
Sarah Smith
(1827 - 1911)
Sabra L/9a Bissell
(1844 - 1886)
Collins Post
(1837 - 1908)
William Wallace/8a Bissell
(1825 - 1902)
Antoinette J. Judson
(1829 - 1914)
Burr W/9a Bissell
(c 1854 - 1860)
Frank L/9a Bissell
(c 1856 - 1861)
Mary E/9a Bissell
(c 1859 - 1878)
Charles A/9a Bissell
(1862 - 1948)
Charlotte D. Hanford
(1866 - 1942)
Della L/9a Bissell
(c 1866 - 1868)
Joshua B/8a Bissell
(1826 - 1901)
Ann M. Wheeler
(c 1830 - 1875)
Ella C/9a Bissell
(c 1852 - 1859)
Cora Ann/9a Bissell
(c 1857 - 1859)
Sarah Jeanette Pennock
(1840 - 1918)
Nettie Ray/9a Bissell
(1879 - 1890)
Phebe/6a Dakin
(1753 - )
Ebenezer King
(1754 - 1791)
Ruth/7a King
(1773 - 1864)
Osee/6 Webster
(1763 - 1840)
Sally/8a Webster
(1793 - 1875)
David Arnold
(c 1801 - 1877)
Adaline/9a Arnold
(1824 - 1874)
(?) Greenman
(s 1822 - )
Thomas/9a Arnold
(1826 - 1854)
William/9a Arnold
(1829 - 1903)
Nellie Holden
(1840 - 1914)
Frances A. Goodell
(1841 - 1908)
Anna L. Griswold
(1846 - 1896)
Ebenezer King/8a Webster
(1795 - 1878)
Chloe Perry
(1796 - 1877)
Myron H/9a Webster
(1824 - 1906)
Jenett Berry
(1830 - 1850)
Mary Ann Allis
(1832 - 1905)
Caroline/9a Webster
(1825 - 1839)
Simon Perry/9a Webster
(1829 - )
John/9a Webster
(1831 - 1907)
Clementine "Clemmie" Hillman
(1837 - 1881)
Melissa Benedict
(1845 - 1903)
Ruth Ann/9a Webster
(1834 - )
Malinda/9a Webster
(1836 - )
Chloe Caroline/9a Webster
(1840 - )
Salmon/8a Webster
(1797 - 1865)
Sally Perry
(c 1795 - 1850)
Eveline/9a Webster
(1826 - )
Washington/9a Webster
(1828 - 1907)
Laura Ann Bailey
(1834 - 1904)
Jane/9a Webster
(1830 - )
George/9a Webster
(1831 - 1902)
Mary Augusta Tifft
(1833 - 1916)
Lucy/9a Webster
(1834 - 1851)
Martin/9a Webster
(1835 - )
Mrs. Jane A. Perry
(1809 - 1889)
Noah/8a Webster
(1799 - 1836)
Maria Miller
(1806 - )
Luther Holley/8a Webster
(1801 - 1865)
Mary Pease
(1812 - )
Betsy/9a Webster
(1828 - 1864)
William Wilson
(1827 - 1888)
Ora/9a Webster
(1830 - )
Mary J. Purdy
(s 1832 - )
Ira/9a Webster
(1832 - 1892)
Hannah Maria Crane
(1836 - 1891)
Ellen/9a Webster
(1834 - 1902)
Nathan Manly
(1831 - 1915)
Laura/9a Webster
(1837 - )
Mark/9a Webster
(1840 - )
Mercy/9a Webster
(1842 - )
Mariette/9a Webster
(1845 - )
Jerome/9a Webster
(1847 - )
Eliza/9a Webster
(1850 - )
Mariah Hannah/8a Webster
(1803 - )
Milton Holley/8a Webster
(1805 - )
Elisha/8a Webster
(1807 - )
Rodney Osee/8a Webster
(1809 - )
Caroline Angaline/8a Webster
(1811 - )
Lucy Emily/8a Webster
(1813 - )
William Riley/8a Webster
(1815 - )
Infant/8a Webster
(s 1817 - )
Mercy Minerva/8a Webster
(1819 - )
Heman/7a King
(1775 - 1776)
Rebecca/7a King
(1777 - 1858)
Artemus Perry
(c 1771 - 1847)
Phebe/7a King
(s 1780 - )
Asa Clothier
(s 1778 - )
Ansel/7a King
(s 1783 - )
Phebe (?)
(s 1785 - )
Ormal/7a King
(1787 - 1858)
Margaret Davis
(s 1789 - )
Theron Perry/8a King
(1808 - )
Laura Searing
(s 1810 - )
Ormal/8a King
(s 1810 - )
George LeRoy/8a King
(s 1812 - )
Jane Frazer
(s 1814 - )
Phoebe/8a King
(s 1814 - )
Josephus Wills
(s 1812 - )
Lorenzo Davis/8a King
(1815 - 1863)
Julia Ann Schryver
(s 1817 - )
Eliza/8a King
(s 1817 - )
George Dana
(s 1814 - )
Benjamin Perry
(s 1753 - )
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1755 - )
Simon/6a Dakin
(1757 - 1830)
Elizabeth/6a Dakin
(1762 - )
Deborah (?)
(s 1730 - )
Timothy/5a Dakin
(1723 - )
Huldah/5a Dakin
(1725 - )
Benoni/5a Dakin
(1726/27 - 1727)
Johnson/5a Dakin
(1731 - )
Abigail/5a Dakin
(1733/34 - )
Sarah/5a Dakin
(1736 - )
Ebenezer/4a Dakin
(1696 - 1790)
Lydia Chute
(s 1704 - 1728)
Lydia/5a Dakin
(1728 - 1797)
Benjamin/3 Glazier
(1724 - 1756)
Benjamin/6a Glazier
(1750 - )
Elizabeth Pepper
(s 1753 - )
Jotham/6a Glazier
(1752 - 1824)
Keziah Stacy
(1756 - 1835)
Abigail/7a Glazier
(1774 - )
Enoch Smith
(c 1761 - )
Mary (Polly)/8a Smith
(1799 - a 1850)
Hollis/8a Smith
(1800 - )
Horace/8a Smith
(1800 - )
Roxena/8a Smith
(1802 - )
Eunice/8a Smith
(1808 - )
Silas Tillotson
(s 1805 - )
Salvina L/9a Tillotson
(s 1835 - )
Daniel S. Gardner
(s 1830 - )
Martha A/9a Tillotson
(s 1837 - )
Abel H. Smith
(s 1835 - )
Josephine A/9a Tillotson
(s 1839 - )
George A. Chamberlain
(s 1839 - )
Abigail/8a Smith
(s 1810 - b 1850)
William Adams
(c 1810 - )
Mary/9a Adams
(c 1837 - )
Alonzo/9a Adams
(c 1838 - )
William/8a Smith
(s 1812 - )
Alice/8a Smith
(s 1812 - b 1850)
Lucinda/8a Smith
(s 1812 - b 1850)
Hannah/8a Smith
(c 1814 - )
David L. Torry
(c 1801 - )
Silas/9a Torry
(c 1844 - )
Isaac/9a Torry
(c 1846 - )
Ann E/9a Torry
(c 1847 - )
Lucius/9a Torry
(c 1849 - )
Joseph/9a Torry
(s 1850 - )
Jotham/8a Smith
(c 1816 - )
Mary ?Bonest___
(c 1810 - )
Frances A/9a Smith
(c 1845 - )
Franklin/9a Smith
(c 1848 - )
Lydia/7a Glazier
(1776 - )
Thomas Homer
(1770 - )
Edmund/8a Homer
(1801 - 1854)
(?) (?)
(s 1805 - )
Thomas Stacy/8a Homer
(1802 - 1864)
(?) (?)
(s 1808 - )
Benjamin/8a Homer
(1804 - 1837)
Lyman Shelden/8a Homer
(1807 - 1885)
Elizabeth Sears/8a Homer
(1807 - )
Harris Johnson
(c 1803 - )
Walter A/9a Johnson
(c 1833 - )
Harris/9a Johnson
(c 1836 - )
Lydia/9a Johnson
(c 1839 - )
Dorcas L/9a Johnson
(c 1841 - )
Artemas Glazier/8a Homer
(1811 - 1887)
(?) (?)
(s 1814 - )
Ed/9a Homer
(s 1837 - )
Joseph/9a Homer
(s 1841 - )
Milo/9a Homer
(s 1845 - )
Benjamin/9a Homer
(s 1849 - )
Elmer/9a Homer
(s 1853 - )
Joshua/8a Homer
(1814 - 1820)
William/8a Homer
(1816 - 1817)
Benjamin/7a Glazier
(1778 - 1778)
Annis/7a Glazier
(1780 - )
Ezra Bruce
(s 1774 - )
Artemas/7a Glazier
(1782 - 1865)
Sally Clark
(1795 - 1864)
Ezra Bruce/8a Glazier
(1817 - 1890)
Loretta Jane Webber
(1831 - 1884)
Adin/9a Glazier
(1851 - )
Dana/9a Glazier
(1854 - )
Mary/9a Glazier
(1856 - 1858)
Lillie Rosene/9a Glazier
(1859 - )
Jennie Aurilla/9a Glazier
(1861 - 1878)
Nathan Bouton/9a Glazier
(1869 - )
Harlan Ezra/9a Glazier
(1872 - )
Calvin Lincoln/8a Glazier
(1819 - )
Lucy Baker
(c 1821 - )
Delphine/9a Glazier
(1846 - )
Jefferson Verreau
(s 1838 - )
Ann Parker
(s 1826 - )
Deverne/9a Glazier
(1855 - 1887)
Olivia Miller
(s 1860 - )
Deforest/9a Glazier
(1858 - )
Ella/9a Glazier
(1865 - )
Effie/9a Glazier
(1868 - )
Vina/8a Glazier
(1821 - )
Warren P. Blodgett
(1817 - )
Mahala/9a Blodgett
(1843 - )
Rosmy/9a Blodgett
(1846 - )
Orril/9a Blodgett
(1859 - )
Mina Sexton
(s 1861 - )
Lydia/8a Glazier
(1822 - 1837)
Annis/8a Glazier
(1824 - 1875)
Edmund Alvord
(s 1821 - c 1860)
Clark/9a Alvord
(s 1852 - )
Clark/9a Alvord
(s 1852 - )
Joseph Veeder
(s 1822 - )
Ida/9a Veeder
(s 1864 - )
Charles/9a Veeder
(s 1866 - )
Laurette Farnam/8a Glazier
(1828 - 1831)
Sarah/8a Glazier
(1833 - 1834)
Jane/8a Glazier
(1835 - 1837)
Almena/8a Glazier
(1837 - )
Harvey Chute
(s 1835 - 1883 or 1884)
Martha/9a Chute
(s 1859 - )
Jay Lathrop
(s 1857 - )
Julia/9a Chute
(s 1866 - )
William Ackles
(s 1863 - )
Lucinda/7a Glazier
(1784 - 1832)
Jon. K. Lanphere
(s 1782 - )
Joseph/7a Glazier
(1786 - )
Margaret Glenny
(s 1788 - )
Harriet/8a Glazier
(c 1811 - )
Sally/8a Glazier
(s 1819 - )
Joseph/8a Glazier
(1822 - )
Lucetta (Leytta) S/8a Branch
(c 1829 - )
Charles/9a Glazier
(c 1854 - )
Frances/9a Glazier
(c 1856 - )
Adelaide/9a Glazier
(a 1860 - )
Eva/9a Glazier
(c 1860 - )
George/8a Glazier
(s 1825 - )
Saphrona/8a Glazier
(s 1828 - )
Benjamin/7a Glazier
(1786 - 1852)
Lewis/7a Glazier
(1789 - )
Sally Perry
(c 1796 - )
Caleb Stacy/7a Glazier
(1791 - )
Achsah Branch
(c 1795 - )
Milly/8a Glazier
(s 1817 - )
Alanson B[ranch]/8a Glazier
(c 1822 - )
Polly A. (?)
(c 1828 - )
Adelbert/9a Glazier
(c 1845 - )
Martha P/9a Glazier
(c 1848 - )
Minerva/8a Glazier
(s 1827 - )
Isabel/7a Glazier
(1794 - )
James Carson
(s 1792 - )
James/8a Carson
(s 1820 - )
Martha Elbridge
(s 1822 - )
Cyrus/8a Carson
(s 1823 - )
(?) Robinson
(s 1825 - )
Abram/8a Carson
(s 1826 - )
Harriet Shuler
(s 1828 - )
Millinda/8a Carson
(s 1829 - )
M. Watrous
(s 1827 - )
Betsy/8a Carson
(s 1832 - )
(?) Baker
(s 1829 - )
Clarinda/8a Carson
(s 1832 - )
G. Watrous
(s 1829 - )
Melissa/7a Glazier
(1797 - )
Caleb G. Branch
(c 1798 - )
Jepthah M/8a Branch
(c 1822 - )
Nancy Ogden
(s 1828 - )
Lewis L/8a Branch
(s 1823 - )
Martha McKee
(s 1826 - )
Chauncy/8a Branch
(c 1824 - )
Matilda Valentine
(c 1830 - )
Clarinda/8a Branch
(c 1826 - )
James Conrad
(c 1829 - )
Lucetta (Leytta) S/8a Branch
(c 1829 - )
Joseph/8a Glazier
(1822 - )
Frances V/8a Branch
(c 1831 - )
Caleb A/8a Branch
(c 1832 - )
Eliza Cuyendal
(s 1835 - )
Keziah Melissa/8a Branch
(c 1834 - )
Joseph Taylor
(s 1831 - )
Rebecca A/8a Branch
(c 1836 - )
Edmund Hugron
(s 1833 - )
Charles C.P/8a Branch
(c 1838 - btw 1861 - 1865)
Susanna/6a Glazier
(1754 - 1756)
Ebenezer/6a Glazier
(1756 - )
Martha Potter
(s 1758 - )
Lois Edgel
(s 1760 - )
Ebenezer/5w Pike
(1726 - )
David/6a Pike
(1758 - )
Ephraim/6a Pike
(1761 - )
William/6a Pike
(1763 - )
Susanna/6a Pike
(1765 - )
Elijah/6a Pike
(1768 - )
Annis/6a Pike
(1772 - )
Sarah/5a Dakin
(1733 - )
Samuel French
(s 1731 - )
Elizabeth/5a Dakin
(1734 - )
John Cross
(s 1732 - )
Abigail/5a Dakin
(1736 - )
Jesse/5a Dakin
(1739 - )
Levi/5a Dakin
(1743 - )
Sarah Hamblet
(s 1744 - )
Ebenezer/6a Dakin
(1779 - )
Sophia Estabrook
Levi/6a Dakin
(1782 - )
Edie Richardson
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1785 - )
Philip Butterfield Jr.
Sherebiah/6a Dakin
(1789 - )
Justus/6a Dakin
(1793 - )
Samuel/4a Dakin
(1700 - 1789)
Mary (?)
(s 1705 - 1793)
Nathan/5a Dakin
(1727 - 1727)
Mary/5a Dakin
(1729 - b 1733)
Ens. Ephraim/5 Farrar
(c 1725 - 1800)
Elizabeth/6a Farrar
(1750 - )
Sarah/6a Farrar
(1752 - 1825)
Samuel/6a Barrett
(1749 - 1804)
Samuel/7a Barrett
(1773 - 1825)
Mary Heywood
(c 1782 - 1809)
Eliza Ann/8a Barrett
(s 1809 - 1809)
Susan Hudson
(s 1780 - )
Samuel/8a Barrett
(1812 - )
Eliza/8a Barrett
(1814 - 1817)
Rufus/8a Barrett
(1817 - )
Emeline Buttrick
(c 1816 - 1849)
Sarah (Sally)/7a Barrett
(s 1778 - )
Stephen/7a Barrett
(1776 - )
Sally/8a Barrett
(1800 - 1868)
Thomas Whitney
(s 1797 - )
Varnum/8a Barrett
(1801 - 1875)
Susan Willard Longley
(s 1805 - )
George Varnum/9a Barrett
(1837 - 1912)
Ellen (Nellie) A. Johnson
(1843 - 1896)
Mary/9a Barrett
(1840 - 1869)
Orin M. Bennett
(s 1835 - )
Josephine/9a Barrett
(1843 - 1869)
Stephen/8a Barrett
(1804 - )
Catherine Hodgkin
(s 1810 - )
Charles Stephen/9a Barrett
(1837 - 1916)
Nancy Marie Farmer
(s 1842 - )
Samuel/9a Barrett
(1847 - )
Emerson/8a Barrett
(1806 - 1852)
Rebecca/8a Barrett
(1808 - 1837)
Samuel/8a Barrett
(1810 - 1849)
Susan Treadwell
(s 1814 - )
Dau1/9a Barrett
(1840 - )
Harriet/8a Barrett
(1812 - )
John K. Going
(s 1810 - )
Capt. George/8a Barrett
(1815 - 1852)
Elizabeth/8a Barrett
(1818 - )
Artemas Longley
(c 1817 - )
Phebe Bridge/8a Barrett
(1823 - 1861)
E. Dana Bancroft
(s 1820 - )
Charles/8a Barrett
(1825 - 1851)
Ephraim/6a Farrar
(1755 - 1828)
Lavina (?)
(c 1763 - 1839)
James W/7a Farrar
(1787 - )
Ephraim/7a Farrar
(1789 - )
Sally (?)
(s 1795 - )
Mary Ann/8a Farrar
(1823 - )
Amos W/8a Farrar
(1827 - )
Amos Dakin/7a Farrar
(1791 - )
Charles E/8a Farrar
(c 1843 - )
Mary Ann Fay
(s 1800 - 1837)
Julianne/8a Farrar
(1827 - )
Abraham Wright/8a Farrar
(1828 - )
Amos Elisha/8a Farrar
(1830 - )
Mary/7a Farrar
(1793 - )
George/7a Farrar
(1796 - )
Sally Phelps
(s 1800 - )
George/8a Farrar
(1825 - )
Amos W/8a Farrar
(1827 - )
Mary Ann/8a Farrar
(1823 - )
Mary E. (?)
(1835 - )
Ephraim Elisha/8a Farrar
(1829 - )
Charles J/8a Farrar
(1831 - )
Abel/7a Farrar
(1797 - )
Sumner/7a Farrar
(1800 - 1835)
Sophia F. Bruce
(s 1802 - )
Charles Sumner/8a Farrar
(1825 - )
James W/8a Farrar
(c 1826 - 1829)
Willard Thomas/8a Farrar
(1828 - )
Elisha Jones/7a Farrar
(1803 - )
Elizabeth C. Barney
(s 1810 - )
Charles/6a Farrar
(1758 - 1837)
Mary (?)
(c 1767 - 1851)
Reuben/6a Farrar
(1761 - 1827)
Timothy/6a Farrar
(1764 - 1825)
Matilda Hudson
(s 1770 - )
William Hudson/7a Farrar
(1801 - )
Cyrus/7a Farrar
(1802 - )
Mary A/8a Farrar
(c 1837 - 1840)
William H/8a Farrar
(c 1842 - 1849)
Frederick W/8a Farrar
(c 1842 - 1842)
Hannah Marston
(s 1806 - )
Ellen Hannah/8a Farrar
(1834 - 1834)
Adaline Amanda/8a Farrar
(1837 - )
Harriet/7a Farrar
(1817 - )
Joseph/6a Farrar
(1766 - )
Amos/6a Farrar
(1769 - 1794)
Mary/6a Farrar
(1769 - )
Dea. Amos/5a Dakin
(1731/32 - 1789)
Thankful Sarah/5a Minot
(1736/37 - 1811)
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1756 - )
Amos Child
(s 1753 - )
Molly/6a Dakin
(1758 - 1833)
Dea. Zebedee/6w Kendall
(1755 - 1839)
Zebedee/7aw Kendall
(1780 - )
Lucy Waterman
(s 1730 - )
Zebedee/8aw Kendall
(1804 - )
Samuel/7aw Kendall
(1782 - )
Martha (Patty) (?)
(s 1784 - )
Patty/8aw Kendall
(1804 - )
Lucinda/8aw Kendall
(1807 - )
Mary/8aw Kendall
(1809 - 1812)
Samuel/8aw Kendall
(1811 - )
Abraham/7aw Kendall
(1784 - 1786)
Molly/7aw Kendall
(1785 - )
George Minot/7aw Kendall
(1787 - )
Polly Eliot
(s 1789 - )
Amos/7aw Kendall
(1789 - )
John/7aw Kendall
(1791 - )
Hannah/7aw Kendall
(1793 - 1795)
Isaac/7aw Kendall
(1795 - 1798)
Sarah/7aw Kendall
(1798 - 1798)
Isaac/7aw Kendall
(1799 - 1804)
Timothy/7aw Kendall
(1802 - )
Mary Woods
(1803 - )
Mary Emeline/8aw Kendall
(1824 - )
Timothy R. Shattuck
(s 1822 - )
Son1/8aw Kendall
(1825 - 1825)
Timothy Allen/8aw Kendall
(1826 - 1828)
Zebedee Alden/8aw Kendall
(1828 - )
Hannah Augusta/8aw Kendall
(1830 - 1832)
Zilpah Ann/8aw Kendall
(1832 - )
Amos/6a Dakin
(1760 - 1842)
Mary Kingsley
(c 1763 - 1815)
Amos/7a Dakin
(1784 - )
Dorcas/7a Dakin
(1786 - )
Polly/7a Dakin
(1787 - )
William Russell
(s 1785 - )
Sally/7a Dakin
(1789 - )
John Dickerman
(s 1787 - )
Samuel/7a Dakin
(1791 - )
Mary Gilchrist
(s 1792 - 1834)
Samuel/8a Dakin
(c 1815 - 1824)
ch1/8a Dakin
(c 1820 - 1824)
Lydia/8a Dakin
(c 1822 - 1824)
ch2/8a Dakin
(c 1828 - 1834)
Jonas/7a Dakin
(1792 - )
Dr. Moses/7a Dakin
(1794 - )
Sarah W. Whiting
(s 1796 - )
Leonard/7a Dakin
(1796 - )
Lydia/7a Dakin
(1798 - )
Willard Lawrence
(s 1796 - )
Hannah/7a Dakin
(1800 - )
Noah Hale
(s 1798 - )
Sophronia/7a Dakin
(1803 - 1803)
Cynthia/7a Dakin
(1805 - )
Elizabeth (?)
(c 1765 - 1850)
Hannah/6a Dakin
(1762 - )
Dea. Timothy/6a Dakin
(1764 - 1845)
Elizabeth (?)
(c 1766 - 1802)
Timothy/7a Dakin
(c 1791 - 1792)
Timothy/7a Dakin
(c 1795 - 1797)
Charles/7a Dakin
(c 1796 - 1796)
Amos/7a Dakin
(c 1801 - 1802)
Mary Bowers
(s 1770 - )
Polly Brown
(1776 - 1830)
Lydia/6a Dakin
(1766 - )
Edward Wilson
(1762 - 1843)
Dorcas/6a Dakin
(1768 - 1769)
Samuel/6a Dakin
(1770 - 1843 or 1844)
Mary/7a Farrar
(1775 - )
Jonas/6a Dakin
(1773 - 1790)
Eunice/6a Dakin
(1775 - 1804)
Abner Chickering
(s 1773 - )
Rebecca/6a Dakin
(1777 - )
Isaac Allen
(s 1775 - )
Lucy/6a Dakin
(1779 - )
James Scripture
(s 1777 - )
Elizabeth/5a Dakin
(1734 - )
Timothy/5a Dakin
(1737 - 1753)
Hannah/5a Dakin
(1739 - 1817)
John/6a Hunt
(1738 - 1816)
Timothy/7a Hunt
(1761 - 1792)
Hannah/7a Hunt
(1763 - )
Molly/7a Hunt
(1765 - )
John/7a Hunt
(1767 - 1829)
Rebecca/7a Hunt
(1771 - )
Elnathan/7a Hunt
(1773 - 1773)
Lucy/7a Hunt
(1775 - 1858)
Lt. Henry Durant
(c 1774 - 1814)
Lucy/8a Durant
(1800 - 1847)
Luke/7a Brooks
(1801 - 1839)
Charlotte D[urant]/9a Brooks
(1822 - 1888)
Silas Potter/7a Brooks
(1815 - 1888)
ch1/10a Brooks
(s 1840 - 1840)
ch2/10a Brooks
(s 1841 - 1841)
Mary/10a Brooks
(1843 - )
Caroline Louise/10a Brooks
(1845 - )
William Henry/10a Brooks
(1847 - )
Lucia Rebecca Stearns
(1848 - 1927)
Lucy Ann/10a Brooks
(1848 - 1848)
Marshall/9a Brooks
(1826 - 1826)
Lucy Ann/9a Brooks
(1827 - 1829)
George/9a Brooks
(1829 - )
Jotham/7a Hunt
(1778 - )
Elizabeth Gorham Tuttle
(s 1780 - )
Elizabeth Ann/8a Hunt
(1806 - )
John Tuttle/8a Hunt
(1809 - )
Susanna/8a Hunt
(1815 - )
Thomas Green Fessenden/8a Hunt
(1818 - )
Luther/7a Hunt
(1780 - 1783)
Lois/5a Dakin
(1741 - b 1770)
Phinehas/5w Child
(1730 - 1813)
Phinehas/6aw Child
(1757 - )
Molly/6aw Child
(1759 - )
Jonas/6aw Child
(1762 - )
Amos/6aw Child
(1764 - )
Catherine/6aw Child
(1766 - )
Lois/6aw Child
(1766 - )
John Flagg Jr.
Lt. Samuel/5a Dakin
(1744 - 1811)
Elizabeth Billings
(c 1739 - 1825)
Bathsheba/6a Dakin
(1767 - 1847)
Col. Daniel/6a Brooks
(1764 - 1839)
Daniel/7a Brooks
(1786 - 1856)
Rebecca Harrington
(s 1790 - )
Lucy/8a Brooks
(1808 - )
Frederick Job/8a Brooks
(1811 - 1819)
Sarah/8a Brooks
(1813 - )
Thomas P/8a Brooks
(c 1815 - 1819)
Bathsheba/7a Brooks
(1789 - )
Elijah Fiske Esq.
John/7a Brooks
(c 1791 - 1793)
Tryphena/7a Brooks
(1794 - )
Cyrus Smith
Eliza Frances (8a) Smith
(1820 - 1822)
Maria Laurens/8a Smith
(1822 - )
Leonard F. Thompson
(1817 - )
Jenny Lind/9a Thompson
(1849 - )
Lewis Waldo/9a Thompson
(1852 - )
Nellie Smith/9a Thompson
(1855 - )
Edgar Bradford/9a Thompson
(1859 - )
Emily Frances (8a) Smith
(1828 - )
James Lorin Chapin
(c 1825 - )
Lewis Everett (8a) Smith
(1831 - )
Cyrus Brooks (8a) Smith
(1834 - 1835)
Martha Pierce (8a) Smith
(1837 - )
Lucy Hoar/7a Brooks
(1796 - 1837)
Lt. Calvin Smith
Samuel Dakin/8a Smith
(1827 - 1834)
Cyrus Grosvenor/8a Smith
(1829 - )
Charles Edward/8a Smith
(1834 - )
Lucy Brooks/8a Smith
(1837 - )
Grosvenor/7a Brooks
(1799 - 1800)
Lewis/7a Brooks
(1802 - c 1838)
Mary Caroline/8a Merriam
(1810 - 1839)
Eliza Dakin/9a Brooks
(1827 - 1906)
Augustus J. Wise
(1820 - 1862)
Phila/10a Wise
(a 1848 - )
Algernon Nicholas Smith
(s 1848 - )
Mary Caroline/9a Brooks
(s 1830 - 1876)
Benjamin/8a Champney
(1817 - )
Kensett/10a Champney
(1854 - )
Grace/10a Champney
(1856 - c 1862)
Edith/10a Champney
(1859 - 1861)
Alice/10a Champney
(1869 - )
Arthur T. Wyer
(s 1866 - )
Daniel/8a Brooks
(1831 - 1832)
Helen/8a Brooks
(1833 - 1833)
Thomas Jefferson/7a Brooks
(1805 - 1882)
Susan Poor
(1811 - 1874)
Daniel/8a Brooks
(1833 - 1838)
Emily/8a Brooks
(s 1835 - )
Dr. John C.L. Campbell
(s 1830 - )
Mary/9a Campbell
(s 1862 - )
James L. Shirley
(s 1860 - )
Eugenia/9a Campbell
(s 1865 - )
Stephen White Chappell
(s 1860 - )
Susan Brooks/9a Campbell
(s 1868 - )
Samuel A. Chenoweth
(s 1860 - )
Col. Lewis/8a Brooks
(1835 - 1913)
Amanda Malvina Crooks
(1838 - 1893)
Mary Hester/9a Brooks
(1858 - 1859)
Susan/9a Brooks
(1860 - 1935)
May/9a Brooks
(1867 - 1901)
Harriet/8a Brooks
(1837 - 1852)
Capt. Thomas Jefferson/8a Brooks
(1839 - 1863)
Elizabeth J. Carnahan
(1839 - 1881)
Lewis C/9a Brooks
(s 1870 - )
Margaret Reynolds
Cyrus Smith/8a Brooks
(1843 - 1844)
Mary Chute/8a Brooks
(1845 - 1855)
Hannah/8a Brooks
(1847 - 1873)
Horace/8a Brooks
(1852 - 1854)
Rebecca Wheeler/7a Brooks
(c 1808 - 1883)
Rev. William G. Trask
(s 1800 - 1836)
Samuel/6a Dakin
(1768 - 1818)
Sophia Parkman
(1774 - )
Samuel/7a Dakin
(1796 - 1822)
Cyrus Parkman/7a Dakin
(1800 - )
Lydia Sophia/7a Dakin
(1806 - 1824)
Sarah/7a Dakin
(1809 - )
Jackson Richardson
John Augustus/7a Dakin
(1813 - 1817)
Amos/6a Dakin
(1770 - 1844)
Phebe Bowman/7a Barrett
(1776 - 1847)
Elbridge/8a Dakin
(1802 - )
James Barrett/8a Dakin
(1804 - )
Phebe/8a Dakin
(1805 - )
Jacob B. Farmer
(c 1802 - )
Hannah/8a Dakin
(1810 - 1837)
Ephraim Dennett
(s 1810 - )
George/8a Dakin
(1815 - )
Rufus/8a Dakin
(1817 - )
Elizabeth/6a Dakin
(1772 - )
Ephraim/6a Dakin
(1774 - )
Eli/6a Dakin
(1776 - 1838)
Ruth Brown/7a Merriam
(1779 - 1842)
Mary/8a Dakin
(1802 - )
Alfred B(utler) Curling
(s 1800 - )
Eliza Ann/8a Dakin
(1804 - 1847)
Ruth/8a Dakin
(1806 - )
Lydia/8a Dakin
(1808 - )
James Harris
Eli/8a Dakin
(1810 - )
Harriet/8a Dakin
(1814 - )
Daniel Harris
John Augustus/8a Dakin
(1818 - 1819)
Isaac Hurd/8a Dakin
(1818 - )
Harriet (?)
Eliza Ann (9a) Dakin
(1850 - )
Susan Augusta/8a Dakin
(1820 - )
Samuel/8a Dakin
(1823 - 1846)
John/6a Dakin
(1779 - )
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1781 - )
Beulah/5a Dakin
(1745 - )
Elizabeth/4a Dakin
(1703 - 1730)
John Cheney
(1705 - 1753)
Tristram/5a Cheney
(1726 - )
Margaret Joyner
(s 1727 - )
Elizabeth/6a Cheney
(1746 - )
John/6a Cheney
(1749 - )
William/6a Cheney
(1750 - )
Mary/6a Cheney
(1751 - )
Sarah/6a Cheney
(1754 - )
John/5a Cheney
(1727/28 - )
Hannah/5 Eaton
(1731 - )
Jesse/6a Cheney
(1754 - )
Abigail/6a Cheney
(1759 - )
Josiah Stone
(s 1757 - )
Daniel/6a Cheney
(1763 - )
Elias/6a Cheney
(1765 - )
Elizabeth/5a Cheney
(1729 - )
Jonas Davis
(s 1727 - )
Jonathan/4a Dakin
(1706 - c 1761)
Sarah Soper
(s 1706 - )
Jonathan/5a Dakin
(1729 - )
Elizabeth Orne
(s 1730 - )
Dau/6a Dakin
(s 1754 - )
Joseph/6a Dakin
(s 1760 - c 1763)
Thomas/5a Dakin
(1731/32 - )
Abigail Stoodley
Thomas/6a Dakin
(1760 - )
Abigail/6a Dakin
(1762 - c 1763)
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1764 - )
Mary/6a Dakin
(1766 - )
James/6a Dakin
(1770 - )
Jane Usher
Jane/6a Dakin
(1777 - )
Sarah/5a Dakin
(1733/34 - )
Joseph/5a Dakin
(1735/36 - )
Mary Robertson
(s 1738 - )
Dau1/6a Dakin
(b 1762 - c 1762)
Mary/6a Dakin
(1763 - )
Joseph/6a Dakin
(1765 - c 1767)
Sarah/6a Dakin
(1770 - )
Hannah/5a Dakin
(c 1739 - 1820)
Moses Bradley
(s 1735 - )
Mary/5a Dakin
(1742 - 1811)
Abraham Bartlett
(s 1740 - )
Joseph Cunningham
(s 1740 - )
Elizabeth/5a Dakin
(c 1744 - 1756)
Benjamin/4a Dakin
(1709 - 1788)
Benjamin Brown
(1705/6 - 1758)
John/5a Brown
(1733 - )
Sarah Garfield
(s 1736 - )
Sarah/5a Brown
(1735 - 1751)
Mehitabel/5a Brown
(1737 - 1738)
Jonathan/5a Brown
(1739 - 1739)
Ebenezer/5a Brown
(1739 - 1739)
Benjamin/5a Brown
(1739 - 1739)
Elizabeth/5a Brown
(1740 - )
Elias/5a Brown
(1742 - 1774)
Abigail Hobbs
(s 1746 - 1793)
Josiah/6a Brown
(1770 - )
Col. Abijah/6a Brown
(1772 - 1818)
Anna/5a Brown
(1744 - )
Eleazer Melvin
(s 1742 - )
Arad/6a Melvin
(1786 - )
Lydia/5a Brown
(1746 - 1773)
Benjamin/5a Brown
(1746 - )
Mary/5a Brown
(1748/49 - 1751)
Elizabeth/5a Brown
(1750 - )
Subject
Daughter
Son
Unknown Gender
Duplicate